LOADING

Argentina - Torneo Federal C 2017

Domingo 23/04/23
Olimpia Jrs. (Caleta Olivia) 1 1 Victoria Fin
Costa Brava 3 0 Manumental Fin
El León (Madariaga) 1 6 El Porvenir (San Clemente) Fin
Colonial 1 1 Viamonte F.C. Fin
Huracán IW 1 0 Independiente (SC) Fin
Santa Maria de Oro 2 1 Pueyrredon Fin
Libertad (F) 2 2 1 de Mayo (Formosa) Fin
Andes FC 2 0 At. Jorge Newbery Fin
Perales 1 2 Unión Güemes Fin
ADIP 1 1 CRIBA Fin
SC Pacífico 1 0 Moreno (Trelew) Fin
La Libertad 2 2 At. Pilares Fin
Sports Salto 1 1 At. Mercedes Fin
Matienzo 0 0 At. Baradero Fin
River Plate (Orán) 0 1 Los Cachorros Fin
Brown (Córdoba) 1 0 Colon (Colonia Caroya) Fin
Instituto Tráfico (Frías) 0 0 Estudiantes (SDE) Fin
Alianza Campo Largo 0 4 Huracán (G) Fin
Vilelas 1 1 Comunicaciones (Concordia) Fin
Independiente (SE) 3 1 Belgrano Fin
Dep. Taco Pozo 0 3 San Francisco Fin
Ctral. Goya 1 0 Huracán (Montecarlo) Fin
At. Banda Norte 1 0 ATE Fin
Central Argentino 2 0 Villa Cubas Fin
Indep. (T) 1 0 Racing (Colon BA) Fin
Domingo 30/04/30
Victoria     Olimpia Jrs. (Caleta Olivia) 15:00hs
Manumental     Costa Brava 15:00hs
El Porvenir (San Clemente)     El León (Madariaga) 15:30hs
Viamonte F.C.     Colonial 15:45hs
Independiente (SC)     Huracán IW 16:00hs
Pueyrredon     Santa Maria de Oro 16:00hs
1 de Mayo (Formosa)     Libertad (F) 16:00hs
At. Jorge Newbery     Andes FC 16:00hs
Unión Güemes     Perales 16:00hs
CRIBA     ADIP 16:00hs
Moreno (Trelew)     SC Pacífico 16:00hs
At. Pilares     La Libertad 16:00hs
At. Mercedes     Sports Salto 16:00hs
At. Baradero     Matienzo 16:00hs
Los Cachorros     River Plate (Orán) 16:00hs
Colon (Colonia Caroya)     Brown (Córdoba) 16:15hs
Estudiantes (SDE)     Instituto Tráfico (Frías) 16:30hs
Huracán (G)     Alianza Campo Largo 16:30hs
Comunicaciones (Concordia)     Vilelas 16:30hs
Belgrano     Independiente (SE) 16:30hs
San Francisco     Dep. Taco Pozo 16:30hs
Huracán (Montecarlo)     Ctral. Goya 16:30hs
ATE     At. Banda Norte 17:00hs
Villa Cubas     Central Argentino 17:00hs
Racing (Colon BA)     Indep. (T) 17:00hs