LOADING

Portugal - Primeira Liga 2018-2019

JogadorEquipeGolsGJGC.LLTP
Haris SeferovicBenfica2323000
Bruno FernandesSporting2016004
Rafa SilvaBenfica1717000
João FélixBenfica1514100
SoaresPorto1511202
Dyego SousaSC Braga1512102
Bas DostSporting156108
Wilson EduardoSC Braga139004
PizziBenfica138005
Moussa MaregaPorto1210101