LOADING

Argentina - Primera C 2017-18

JugadorEquipoGolesGJGC.TLTP
Altamirano, O.J.J. Urquiza28170011
Velázquez, J.D. Unidos2422002
Tellas, G.A. Quilmes2018002
Yassogna, C.C. Córdoba1313000
Miranda Moreira, A.Dock Sud1312001
Giménez, F.Alem1212000
Soria, C.Cañuelas1212000
Lazo, L.C. Córdoba1211001
Salomone, S.Sp.Barracas1211001
Anriquez, D.Ituzaingó1110001