LOADING

Inglaterra - Premier League 2019-2020

JugadorEquipoGolesGJGC.TLTP
Jamie VardyLeicester2316304
Danny IngsSouthampton2220101
Pierre AubameyangArsenal2216312
Raheem SterlingMan. City2017300
Mohamed SalahLiverpool1914203
Sadio ManéLiverpool1816200
Harry KaneTottenham1812402
Anthony MartialMan. Utd.1715200
Raúl JiménezWolves178504
Marcus RashfordMan. Utd.1710106