LOADING

Portugal - Primeira Liga 2017-2018

JugadorEquipoGolesGJGC.TLTP
JonasBenfica3424109
DostSporting2718405
Marega, M.Porto2221100
Vincent AboubakarPorto1512201
Raphinha BelloliVitória Guimaraes1514001
Fabrício MessiasPortimonense1511103
PaulinhoSC Braga1311101
Willian OliveiraChaves1110100
Ricardo HortaSC Braga1111000
Bruno FernandesSporting119002