LOADING

Italia - Serie A TIM 2020-2021

JugadorEquipoGolesGJGC.TLTP
Cristiano RonaldoJuventus2916706
Romelu LukakuInter2417106
Luis MurielAtalanta2220002
Dusan VlahovicFiorentina2113206
Ciro ImmobileLazio2013304
Simeon NwankwoCrotone2011108
Lorenzo InsigneNapoli1911017
Lautaro MartínezInter1711402
Domenico BerardiSassuolo179017
João PedroCagliari1610204