LOADING

Italia - Serie A 2017-2018

JugadorEquipoGolesGJGC.TLTP
Immobile, C.Lazio2211506
Icardi, M.Inter1811304
Quagliarella, F.Sampdoria1710106
Mertens, D.Napoli1510014
Dybala, P.Juventus1411021
Higuaín, G.Juventus1413001
Dzeko, E.Roma118300
Falqué, I.Torino98100
Inglese, R.Chievo83401
Luis AlbertoLazio76010