LOADING

Italia - Serie A 2018-2019

JugadorEquipoGolesGJGC.TLTP
Quagliarella, F.Sampdoria2613409
Duván ZapataAtalanta2217401
Krzysztof PiatekMilan2217302
Cristiano RonaldoJuventus2112405
Arkadiusz MilikNapoli1711330
Caputo, F.Empoli1612103
Petagna, A.SPAL167306
Pavoletti, L.Cagliari156900
Dries MertensNapoli1511211
Belotti, A.Torino157305