LOADING

Italia - Serie A 2017-2018

JugadorEquipoGolesGJGC.TLTP
Icardi, M.Inter2919406
Immobile, C.Lazio2917507
Dybala, P.Juventus2216033
Quagliarella, F.Sampdoria1911107
Mertens, D.Napoli1813014
Dzeko, E.Roma1611500
Higuaín, G.Juventus1614101
Simeone, G.Fiorentina1410400
Milinkovic Savic, S.Lazio129300
Falqué, I.Torino1211100