LOADING

Holanda - Eredivisie 2018-2019

JugadorEquipoGolesGJGC.TLTP
Dusan TadicAjax28161011
Luuk de JongPSV2718900
Dalmau Vaquer, A.Heracles Almelo1917200
Hakim ZiyechAjax1717000
Hirving LozanoPSV1713004
El Khayati, A.ADO Den Haag1710115
Robin van PersieFeyenoord1613210
Vlap, M.Heerenveen1614200
Klaas-Jan HuntelaarAjax1614101
Lammers, S.Heerenveen1612004