LOADING

España - LaLiga Santander 2017-2018

JugadorEquipoGolesGJGC.TLTP
Lionel MessiBarcelona3426062
Cristiano RonaldoReal Madrid2618503
Luis SuárezBarcelona2522201
Aspas Juncal, I.Celta2217212
Christian StuaniGirona2161005
Griezmann, A.At. Madrid1915112
Maximiliano GómezCelta178900
Moreno Machado, R.Valencia1610501
Bale, G.Real Madrid1614101
Gerard MorenoEspanyol1614101