LOADING

España - LaLiga Santander 2020-2021

JugadorEquipoGolesGJGC.TLTP
Lionel MessiBarcelona3022233
Karim BenzemaReal Madrid2316601
Gerard MorenoVillarreal23130010
Luis SuárezAtl. Madrid2114313
Youssef En NesyriSevilla1813500
Alexander IsakR. Sociedad1713310
José Luis MoralesLevante1414000
Iago AspasCelta148015
Antoine GriezmannBarcelona1312001
Rafael MirHuesca137402