LOADING

Argentina - Torneo Federal B 2016

Zona 1
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 Huracán (C.R) 25 12 22 9 7 4 1 13
2 J. Newbery 23 12 19 8 6 5 1 11
3 Camioneros 16 12 15 20 4 4 4 -5
4 C.A.I. 14 12 17 20 4 2 6 -3
5 At. Boxing Club 14 12 16 13 3 5 4 3
6 F. Ameghino 12 12 12 18 3 3 6 -6
7 Est. Norte 9 12 7 20 2 3 7 -13
Zona 2
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 Sol de Mayo 30 14 19 8 9 3 2 11
2 At. Germinal 25 14 16 9 7 4 3 7
3 Dep. Rincón 24 14 27 14 7 3 4 13
4 C. del Sur 21 14 14 15 5 6 3 -1
5 Racing (T) 17 14 20 22 5 2 7 -2
6 Independiente 14 14 13 22 3 5 6 -9
7 25 de Mayo 12 14 10 20 3 3 8 -10
8 Alianza 11 14 10 19 3 2 9 -9
Zona 3
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 Bella Vista 21 12 16 13 6 3 3 3
2 Sansinena 21 12 16 9 6 3 3 7
3 T. Federal 17 12 13 12 5 2 5 1
4 Liniers 17 12 11 12 5 2 5 -1
5 All Boys 16 12 10 11 4 4 4 -1
6 Ferro 13 12 13 11 3 4 5 2
7 Dep. Sarmiento 12 12 11 22 4 0 8 -11
Zona 4
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 Kimberley 25 12 19 9 7 4 1 10
2 Sarmiento 25 12 19 7 7 4 1 12
3 C. Deportivo 19 12 11 9 5 4 3 2
4 Argentinos 15 12 10 12 4 3 5 -2
5 América 13 12 11 11 3 4 5 0
6 Ferroc. Roca 12 12 8 15 3 3 6 -7
7 Racing FC 5 12 8 23 1 2 9 -15
Zona 5
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 Camioneros 29 14 15 2 8 5 1 13
2 Independiente 26 14 18 12 8 2 4 6
3 Everton 25 14 17 11 7 4 3 6
4 Linqueño 20 14 18 17 6 2 6 1
5 Bragado Club 18 14 15 17 5 3 6 -2
6 J. Newbery 15 14 13 18 4 3 7 -5
7 Sportsman 13 14 11 17 3 4 7 -6
8 Racing Bavio 9 14 12 25 2 3 9 -13
Zona 6
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 Belgrano 27 14 16 8 7 6 1 8
2 Sp. Barracas 25 14 13 9 7 4 3 4
3 Gral. Rojo 23 14 22 18 7 2 5 4
4 Def. de Salto 18 14 23 19 5 3 6 4
5 Sp. Baradero 18 14 18 16 4 6 4 2
6 Juventud 17 14 14 16 4 5 5 -2
7 La Emilia 12 14 17 24 2 6 6 -7
8 Argentino (Pergamino) 11 14 10 23 3 2 9 -13
Zona 7
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 At. Güemes (SE) 33 18 20 14 10 3 5 6
2 Sp. Comercio 33 18 17 11 9 6 3 6
3 Vélez 31 18 20 12 7 10 1 8
4 Esquiú 27 18 18 14 7 6 5 4
5 Andino 22 18 19 24 6 4 8 -5
6 At. Sarmiento 22 18 12 13 5 7 6 -1
7 U. Santiago 20 18 17 20 5 5 8 -3
8 ID.Santiago 20 18 13 21 6 2 10 -8
9 A. Policial 19 18 17 19 4 7 7 -2
10 Villa Cubas 16 18 8 13 4 4 10 -5
Zona 8
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 Estudiantes 33 16 26 7 9 6 1 19
2 Tiro Fed. 30 16 28 16 8 6 2 12
3 Sarmiento 29 16 23 16 8 5 3 7
4 Racing 29 16 19 14 9 2 5 5
5 Alumni 18 16 17 21 5 3 8 -4
6 At. Las Palmas 17 16 16 21 5 2 9 -5
7 Arg. Peñarol 16 16 13 25 4 4 8 -12
8 Juventud Unida (RC) 14 16 12 23 3 5 8 -11
9 Atenas (RC) 12 16 12 23 3 3 10 -11
Zona 9
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 Atl. Colon Jrs. 27 14 16 11 8 3 3 5
2 Peñarol SJ 24 14 15 11 7 3 4 4
3 A. Trinidad 23 14 20 10 6 5 3 10
4 J. Alianza 19 14 18 12 4 7 3 6
5 Independiente (VO) 19 14 14 11 5 4 5 3
6 Def. de Boca 14 14 16 20 2 8 4 -4
7 Atl. Peñaflor 11 14 13 25 1 8 5 -12
8 San Martin (Rodeo) 10 14 12 24 2 4 8 -12
Zona 10
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 Huracán LH 35 18 22 11 10 5 3 11
2 SC Pacífico 34 18 23 15 10 4 4 8
3 Rodeo de Mendoza 33 18 21 8 9 6 3 13
4 S. Martín 26 18 18 20 7 5 6 -2
5 Luján SC 22 18 20 19 5 7 6 1
6 Atl. Palmira 21 18 14 19 5 6 7 -5
7 Huracán SR 20 18 11 15 5 5 8 -4
8 CEC 19 18 17 20 4 7 7 -3
9 Dep. Montecaseros 18 18 16 28 4 6 8 -12
10 J. Newbery 15 18 20 27 4 3 11 -7
Zona 11
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 Talleres P. 32 16 20 10 9 5 2 10
2 Mitre (Salta) 31 16 23 10 8 7 1 13
3 Independiente 27 16 25 15 7 6 3 10
4 Camioneros A.N. 20 16 19 19 5 5 6 0
5 Atl. Pellegrini 19 16 16 20 5 4 7 -4
6 Def. de Fraile 19 16 15 15 4 7 5 0
7 Tiro y Gimnasia 18 16 14 19 4 6 6 -5
8 Dep. Tabacal 17 16 18 23 4 5 7 -5
9 Tiro y Deportes 9 16 12 31 2 3 11 -19
Zona 12
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 C. Norte 38 15 35 9 12 2 1 26
2 At. Brown 28 15 24 15 8 4 3 9
3 Progreso 22 16 18 27 6 4 6 -9
4 San Antonio 21 16 14 20 6 3 7 -6
5 Bella Vista 20 15 17 13 5 5 5 4
6 Alfredo Guzmám 18 15 14 13 3 9 3 1
7 Lastenia 16 16 13 19 4 4 8 -6
8 At. Amalia 15 16 10 18 3 6 7 -8
9 At. Chicoana 12 16 12 23 3 3 10 -11
Zona 13
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 Gral. S. Martín 23 12 16 11 7 2 3 5
2 At. Laguna Blanca 21 12 23 12 6 3 3 11
3 Fontana 19 12 17 14 4 7 1 3
4 Arg. del Norte 16 12 15 15 5 1 6 0
5 Juv. Unida 14 12 17 21 3 5 4 -4
6 Dep. Comercio 10 12 9 15 2 4 6 -6
7 San Carlos 9 12 6 15 1 6 5 -9
Zona 14
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 T. Mandiyú 18 12 17 16 5 3 4 1
2 Ferroviario (c) 17 12 15 14 4 5 3 1
3 Villa Alvear 17 12 11 7 4 5 3 4
4 Social Madariaga 16 12 19 18 4 4 4 1
5 Huracán (G) 15 12 16 15 3 6 3 1
6 Resistencia Central 15 12 12 14 4 3 5 -2
7 Mitre 13 12 11 17 3 4 5 -6
Zona 15
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 Achirense 29 14 25 11 8 5 1 14
2 At. Belgrano 24 14 16 7 6 6 2 9
3 Libertad 23 14 21 14 7 2 5 7
4 At. Uruguay (CDU) 20 14 23 23 6 2 6 0
5 Pto. San Martin 17 14 11 11 3 8 3 0
6 Colegiales 15 14 11 20 4 3 7 -9
7 Viale F.B.C 14 14 14 25 4 2 8 -11
8 Santa Maria de Oro 11 14 11 21 3 2 9 -10
Zona 16
Equipos Pts. Pj Gf Gc Pg Pe Pp Gd
1 Tiro F. 25 12 20 8 8 1 3 12
2 Ben Hur 24 12 16 10 7 3 2 6
3 Atl. San Jorge 19 12 13 12 5 4 3 1
4 9 de Julio 16 12 14 16 4 4 4 -2
5 Sp. Rivadavia 14 12 11 14 4 2 6 -3
6 Coronel Aguirre 10 12 12 23 3 1 8 -11
7 Adiur 10 12 10 13 3 1 8 -3